OCB NATURAL INDIANA

September 26, 2009 - Indianapolis, IN

Photo's available from: www.NightwingPhoto.com

RESULTS

click images to enlarge

Figure Novice A

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Amber

Craig

#28

Michelle

Taylor

#17

Sarah

Engle

#27

Amy

Malone

#14

Megan

Yankovich

#26

Michelle

Trippel

#25

 

Figure Novice B

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Lenee

Carroll

#30

Kris

Huerta

#31

Kim

Nichols

#13

Marissa

Wheeler

#29

 

Figure Masters 35+

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

Not
Available

Karina

Rhode

#12

Alta

Skelton

#18

Kelly

Long

#15

Kim

Stubbs

#16

Michelle

Taylor

#17

Kim

Nichols

#13

Amy

Malone

#14

 

Figure Open Short

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

Not
Available

Alta

Skelton

#18

Kelly

Long

#15

Kim

Stubbs

#16

Sarah

Engle

#27

Megan

Yankovich

#26

 

Figure Open Tall

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Karina

Rhode

#12* (BP)

Amber

Craig

#28

Lenee

Carroll

#30

Kris

Huerta

#31

Kim

Nichols

#13

Marissa

Wheeler

#29

 

Women's Bodybuilding Masters 35+

1st

2nd

Cathleen

Kronemer

#11

Jennifer

Whipple

#10

 

Women's Bodybuilding Open

1st

2nd

Cathleen

Kronemer

#11

Jennifer

Whipple

#10

 

Men's Teen

1st

2nd

Kalan

Tackett

#3

Luke

Smith

#2

 

Men's Novice A

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

Brian

Guzy

#19

Tom

Montgomery

#7

Joe

Sawyer

#33

Derek

Howell

#34

Michael

Guzy

#32

6th

7th

8th

9th

10th

Tony

Lipsey

#46

Scott

Whipple

#35

Steve

Muff

#8

Brad

Marion

#36

Fernando

Alcocer

#6

 

Men's Novice B

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

Bill

Woolsey

#23

Jordan

Schrameyer

#39

Bob

Buckland

#42

William

Ryan

#40

James

Perez

#45

Wayne

Cox

#44

Chad

Blanchard

#41

Andron

Dodson

#43

 

Men's Grand Masters 50+

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

Tom

Montgomery

#7

Tom

Wroblewski

#5

Kenneth

Caldwell

#9

Steve

Muff

#8

Chris

Shelton

#4

Fernando

Alcocer

#6

 

Men's Masters 40+

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

Eric

Forrest

#24

Bill

Woolsey

#23

Brian

Guzy

#19

Tom

Montgomery

#7

Tom

Wroblewski

#5

Kenneth

Caldwell

#9

Dave

Conrad

#21

John

Rodgers

#20

 

Men's Open A

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Eric

Forrest

#24* (P)

Joe

Sawyer

#33

Tony

Lipsey

#46

Scott

Whipple

#35

 

Men's Open B

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

Brian

Guzy

#19

Josh

Burkard

#49

James

Perez

#45

Mark

Cecil

#48

William

Ryan

#40

Derek

Howell

#34

Sylvester

Mtandwa

#47

 

Men's Open C

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

Bob

Buckland

#42

Tom

Wroblewski

#5

Kenneth

Caldwell

#9

Andron

Dodson

#43

* Division Winner
(P) IFPA Pro Card Winner


 


 • Guidelines

  Schedule

 • Results

  Getting Started

 • Resources / Links 

  Forums

 • Contact

 • Administrative

 • Profiles Etc.

  F&P Magazine

  IFPA Pro Site

  Become a Judge

  Promote An Event

 • Join Mailing List